Space
Space
Left

Banks, Shelia Director of Academics
Pickett, Toni
Gipson, Karen Assistant Principal

Allen-Lewis, Danielle Physical Education
Baptiste, Menard Mathematics
Barnes, Romico Naval Science Instructor
Bell, Damionne Science
Benham, Andrew English
Bernard, Jennifer Mathematics
Blanchard, Hurley Talented Music
Blouin, Lauren English Teacher
Cash, David Social Studies
Crier, Sylvia Social Studies
Dabney, Janis English
Daggs, Frank Physical Education
Downs-Dorsey, Veronica Vocal Music
Edinburgh, Bryson Mathematics
Elloie, Rendell Mathematics
Felix, Eric Science
Fleming, Elwood Exceptional Children Services
Foster, Angella Mathematics
Foucher, Ava Business
Guillory, Rhonda Hearing/Visually Impaired Resource
Harrell, Earlean Exceptional Children Services
Jefferson, Barbara Speech Pathologist
Johnson, Alexandra Exceptional Children Services
Jones, Ashley English
Kawamura, Takako Exceptional Children Services
Kellar, Laronda Nurse
Landry, Ramos Exceptional Children Services
Manuel, Jerome Mathematics
Matthews, Patricia Science
Maurice, Tonya Exception Children Services
Mbengue, Victorine World Languages
McClue, Brucetta Business Computer Applications
McGary, Timothy Talented Art
Mitchell, Russell Exceptional Children Services
Navarro, John Social Studies
Palacios, Merle English Language Learning
Palmer, Willie Mathematics
Pichon, Samantha Student Activities Coordinator
Poplous, Troy Talented Theater
Rawlins, Lawrence Instrumental Music
Reed, Patricia World Languages
Reese, Wayne Physical Education
Robinson, Robert English
Rolle, Michelle English
Sanders, Deon Navy JROTC Senior Instructor
Saunders, James Science
Simmons, Patricia Exceptional Children Services
Smtih, Kwame Mathematics
Steib, Wendy Sign Language Interpreter
Stewart, Romero Master Teacher
Taylor, Elgy Social Studies
Tiner, Takisha Science
Villavasso, Linda Talented Art
Williams, Shirley Exceptional Children Services
Woods, Toshei Social Studies
Young, Sheila Exceptional Children Services

Barrow-Jackson, Tanya RTI Coordinator
Boyd, Adrienell Master Teacher
Brown, Batini RTI Coordinator
Cottles Williams, Marcia Math Interventionist
Davis, Stacey Data Manager
Dean, Alisha
Dedeaux, Artronise Social Worker
Givens, Walter Behavioral Interventionist
Greathouse, Nicole Exceptional Children Services
Guillory, Rhonda Hearing/Visually Impaired Resource
Jefferson, Barbara Speech Pathologist
Johnson, Geraldine ELA Interventionist
Johnson, Thomas
Joseph, Desra Math Interventionist
Kellar, Laronda Nurse
King, Franklin Technician
Lacoste, Yovonda Exceptional Children Services
Landry, Ramos Exceptional Children Services
Lawless, Aurora Counselor
Lewis, Delores Librarian
Mitchell, Russell Exceptional Children Services
Ogle, Jason Master Teacher
Parker-Brooks, Robin Clinical Social Worker
Pichon, Samantha Student Activities Coordinator
Piper, Hellene Assistant Secretary
Radford, Desiree School Secretary
Ratliff, Jewell Behavior Interventionist
Robertson, Belinda Exceptional Children Services
Sanders, Kevin Dean of Students
Scott, Kayla Business Manager
Simmons, Patricia Exceptional Children Services
Steib, Wendy Sign Language Interpreter
Stewart, Romero Master Teacher
Taylor, Courtney Parent Liaison
Theard, Joann Exceptional Children Services
Willaims-Reed, Trevis ELA Interventionist
Williams, Arthur Dean Of Culture
Williams, Byron Exceptional Children Services
Williams, Shirley Exceptional Children Services
Winzey, Gail Counselor
Right